Palm Beach Gardens · FL

4295 Crestdale Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Status: ActiveHouse · Single Family Residence1,366 sqftBuilt in: 1964DOM: 14Original Listing Price: $4,500

Price

$450,000

Price per sqft: $329/sqft

3

Bedrooms

2

Baths

1,366

SqFt

Est. payment

$2,894/mo

Principal & interest
$2,275
Property taxes
$450
Home insurance
$169
HOA fees
N/A

Utilities not included

Tip

View favorites