Aventura · FL
Aventura, FL 33160
Precio
1.250.000 US$
▼ 175.000 US$(12%)Precio por sqft: 579 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
4
Baños
2158
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10537671
Live in true waterfront luxury at 17301 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 506. This elegant residence offers a bright, modern layout with floor to ceiling glass and calming water views. Enjoy a lifestyle defined by high end amenities, including a full-service marina, resort style pool, state of the art fitness center, spa, concierge, and exclusive lounge spaces. Perfectly located near top dining, beaches, and all Miami has to offer, this is refined coastal living at its best.
3
Habitaciones
4
Baños
2158
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
9774 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.