Aventura · FL
Aventura, FL 33180
Precio
449.999 US$
Precio por sqft: 381 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1181
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26003134
<<<<<< OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE CALL AGENT FOR DETAIL >>>>>>>>>>> Stunning 2-bed/2-bath + a Den renovated on the 19th-floor corner unit in the heart of Aventura. Remodeled custom Italian kitchen cabinets, top/stainless appliances, view of golf course and ocean, and a This fabulous, luxurious building features two lagoon-style heated pools, a cabana, a club room, a lounge bar, high-speed internet, a fitness center, and a deli. A must-see!! <<<<<< OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE CALL AGENT FOR DETAIL >>>>>>>>>>>
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1181
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3998 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.