Boca Raton · FL

10431 Stonebridge Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33498

Boca Raton, FL 33498

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2855 sqftConstruido en: 1988DOM: 122Precio original de listado: 1.190.000 US$HOA: 365 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2.5

Precio

1.050.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 368 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2855

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11123914

Descripción

Experience elevated country club living in this magnificent 5BR/3BA custom pool home in Stonebridge Country Club Boca. A true golfer's dream w/ championship golf & no waiting list. This chic coastal residence features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, & a desirable split floor plan ideal for entertaining. The upgraded kitchen offers quartz tops & S/S appliances. Enjoy beautiful afternoon views from the spacious outdoor living area overlooking a recently resurfaced heated and screened-in pool and space to add a custom summer kitchen. The primary suite overlooks the pool and includes an ensuite bath and spacious custom closet. Stonebridge offers dining, clubhouse, resort pool, spa, tennis, pickleball, and an active social lifestyle. Mandatory $150,000 membership.

5

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2855

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

7118 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
5309 US$
Impuestos
1050 US$
Seguro del hogar
394 US$
HOA
365 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos