Boca Raton · FL

10803 Ashmont Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498

Boca Raton, FL 33498

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3031 sqftConstruido en: 1987DOM: 1HOA: 365 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2.5

Precio

1.849.999 US$

Precio por sqft: 610 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3031

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26021540

Descripción

Stunning lakefront residence featuring breathtaking water views and dramatic walls of glass that seamlessly blend indoor and outdoor living. Soaring ceilings and high-end finishes throughout create a refined modern feel. Gourmet kitchen equipped with Thermador appliances, Taj Mahal stone countertops, a custom coffee bar, and a laundry room with a built-in pantry. Marble countertops in all bathrooms and designer interior doors with premium hardware. Major upgrades include NEW ROOF, NEW impact windows and doors, NEW ductwork, and 2 NEW AC units. Outdoor living features a fully equipped summer kitchen, French-pattern marble pool deck, and a renovated oversized Olympic-style pool with Jacuzzi spa—perfect for entertaining and relaxing. Stonebridge CC is a mandatory membership golf community.

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3031

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

12.263 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
9355 US$
Impuestos
1850 US$
Seguro del hogar
694 US$
HOA
365 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos