Boca Raton · FL

110 NW 70th Street 103, Boca Raton, FL 33487

Boca Raton, FL 33487

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1018 sqftConstruido en: 1982HOA: 475 US$ / Monthly

Precio

295.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 290 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1018

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26027518

Descripción

Move-in ready ground floor condo in East Boca. This two-bedroom, two-bath features impact windows, 2024 A/C, 2026 HW tank, SS appliances, freshly painted interiors, new smooth finish ceilings throughout, brand new bathroom vanities, new closet doors and new blinds. Bright and well-maintained with a functional layout and easy first-floor living. Located within Boca Raton A rated school zones and minutes from beautiful beaches, Downtown Boca Raton, and Downtown Delray, offering a truly fantastic location close to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Investor-friendly with immediate leasing permitted right away, up to 2x year with 3 month minimum. Community amenities include a pool and clubhouse, with HOA fees covering exterior insurance, lawn care, and water.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1018

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2372 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1492 US$
Impuestos
295 US$
Seguro del hogar
111 US$
HOA
475 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos