Boca Raton · FL

1100 E Jeffrey Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487

Boca Raton, FL 33487

Estado: PendienteHouse · Townhouse1008 sqftConstruido en: 1992DOM: 18HOA: 489 US$ / Monthly

Precio

419.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 416 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1008

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11161518

Descripción

Rare opportunity in Boca Quay! This charming 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome is nestled between the Intracoastal Waterway and US-1. Enjoy a prime location just minutes from beaches, boating, top rated restaurants, and premier shopping. Relax by the private patio, just steps from the pool and front courtyard area, perfect for grilling out! Boca Quay offers the ideal blend of convenience, lifestyle, and coastal living-making this home truly rare find in one of East Boca Raton's most desirable areas.

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1008

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3184 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2119 US$
Impuestos
419 US$
Seguro del hogar
157 US$
HOA
489 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos