Boca Raton · FL

1111 S Ocean Boulevard 413, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Boca Raton, FL 33432

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1170 sqftConstruido en: 1973DOM: 8HOA: 1090 US$ / Monthly

Precio

420.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 359 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1170

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26018704

Descripción

Rarely available high-floor corner residence at Tierra Del Mar! Ideally located on A1A just steps from the beach and minutes to Downtown Boca Raton, this light-filled unit offers a premium southwest exposure with abundant natural light throughout. This desirable corner layout features impact windows and doors, along with two balconies. One facing south and the other west, perfect for enjoying ocean breezes and sunset views. The condo has been meticulously maintained and offers flexibility for a buyer to move right in or customize to their taste. The primary bathroom has been updated with new shower tile, glass enclosure, and a modern vanity. Tierra Del Mar has recently completed major improvements, including concrete restoration and new roofs (2025).

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1170

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3791 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2124 US$
Impuestos
420 US$
Seguro del hogar
157 US$
HOA
1090 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos