Boca Raton · FL

17388 Boca Club Boulevard 201, Boca Raton, FL 33487

Boca Raton, FL 33487

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1271 sqftConstruido en: 1987DOM: 213Precio original de listado: 479.900 US$HOA: 698 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

444.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 349 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1271

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11131870

Descripción

Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first-floor condo in desirable Boca Country Club. Enjoy a prime location next to the community pool and a convenient one-car garage. The updated kitchen features new white cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Bathrooms offer new vanities, tile, and fixtures. New luxury flooring throughout. Roof 2018, AC 2018. Close to top restaurants, shopping. No mandatory membership—move in and enjoy Boca living at its best!This property qualifies for a mortgage rate buydown of up to 3%!

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1271

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3554 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2245 US$
Impuestos
444 US$
Seguro del hogar
166 US$
HOA
698 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos