Boca Raton · FL
2003 N Ocean Boulevard 902, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Boca Raton, FL 33431
Precio
1.050.000 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 515 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2038
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11168795
Descripción
An OCEAN VIEW that'll never go away! Ideally located between the pristine Boca beaches, nature parks, and intracoastal, La Fontana has it ALL. Originally a 3BR/2.5BA, the third bedroom is currently an open den and can easily be converted back. The kitchen boasts Mahogany wood cabinets with intricate wood detailing and Bosch appliances. The neutral tile floors, bar seating area and extra natural light makes this the perfect entertaining suite. This unit offers hurricane impact windows and shutters to ensure maximum safety. All closets have custom built-in cabinets. The A/C + WH were replaced in 2025. La Fontana offers private beach access, covered parking, newly renovated pool, ample grass area, dock space when available, a gym, sauna and much more. No leasing permitted.
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2038
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más