Boca Raton · FL

2006 Bridgewood Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434

Boca Raton, FL 33434

Estado: PendienteHouse · Townhouse1800 sqftConstruido en: 1979HOA: 1430 US$ / Monthly

Precio

799.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 444 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1800

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26005005

Descripción

Brand New Modern Luxury in Bridgewood | Boca West Experience unparalleled elegance in this completely renovated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence in the sought-after Bridgewood section of Boca West. This home has been reimagined with a chef's kitchen featuring a massive quartz island, custom cabinetry, and brand-new high-end appliances. The open-concept layout is defined by soaring vaulted ceilings and designer fixtures. Convenience meets luxury with the primary suite located on the ground floor, featuring a spa-like ensuite with premium finishes. Enjoy sweeping western sunset views from your private patio and terrace, perfect for entertaining. With a dedicated laundry room, assigned parking, and every surface brand new, this home is the gold standard for Country Club living.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1800

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6575 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4045 US$
Impuestos
800 US$
Seguro del hogar
300 US$
HOA
1430 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos