Boca Raton · FL

20971 Avenel Run, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Boca Raton, FL 33428

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2531 sqftConstruido en: 1994DOM: 20HOA: 451 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

850.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 336 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2531

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26016149

Descripción

Stunning 4-bedroom, 3-full-bath, 2-story pool home in the gated Regatta at Mission Bay community. This home features soaring vaulted ceilings, elegant marble and hardwood flooring, an updated kitchen with white cabinetry and stainless steel appliances, and a split bedroom layout. The expansive primary suite offers generous closet space. Enjoy a private pool, 2-car garage, and resort-style community amenities including a fitness center, tennis & pickleball courts, spa/hot tub, playground, and clubhouse. HOA includes cable TV, common area maintenance & security. Conveniently located near shopping, dining & major roadways.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2531

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5918 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4298 US$
Impuestos
850 US$
Seguro del hogar
319 US$
HOA
451 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos