Boca Raton · FL

210 SE Mizner Boulevard 301, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Boca Raton, FL 33432

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium4113 sqftConstruido en: 2024DOM: 160Precio original de listado: 6.950.000 US$HOA: 6566 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

6.750.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 1641 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4113

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11138780

Descripción

Welcome home to the crown jewel of the Alina Residences-ALINA 210 (New Construction). This is the only North East exposure corner available in 210; featuring 4-bedrooms + den and 4.5-baths spanning 4,100+ s.f. With floor-to-ceiling glass sliders, natural light floods the entire space and frames stunning unobstructed views of The Boca Raton's signature golf course. This is the pinnacle of sophistication and luxury living in Boca Raton's most exclusive enclave. Throughout the home, elegant craftsmanship is showcased in every detail, creating a sanctuary of unparalleled sophistication. A private elevator entry foyer sets the stage for the elegance within, leading to an open-concept living space where a sleek European-designed kitchen is outfitted with custom cabinetry, an 18ft island and top of the line gourmet Gaggenau appliances. The spa-inspired baths feature luxurious rain showers, offering a retreat-like experience within your residence. Both the Primary and fourth bedrooms feature a private terrace, providing a tranquil escape. Step outside to your enormous wraparound terrace, with over 1,000 s.f. of exterior space and a summer kitchen, perfect for seamless indoor-outdoor living

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4113

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

49.979 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
34.132 US$