Boca Raton · FL
2121 N Ocean Boulevard 1101w, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Boca Raton, FL 33431
Precio
765.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 710 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1078
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26019861
Descripción
Luxurious Southeast corner unit with Multi Million Dollars views of the ocean, intracoastal & nature preserve parks. From the moment you walk in, you will appreciate the beauty & quality of the work done to every room in this unit. Large porcelain tile throughout, modern-open kitchen with new appliances, quartz counter tops, with extended cabinets for storage. Walk-in closet with organizer in the master bedroom, beautifully designed bathrooms. You will be mesmerized with the stunning-panoramic view from each bedroom. Ground-covered parking. From your balcony you will love watching the most beautiful sunrises on the Atlantic ocean This condo sits only steps away from an exclusive private beach gate with outdoor shower, on the magnificent sparkling Atlantic Ocean!!! Boca Towers has recently been remodeled & mechanically updated. Lifestyle amenities include a beautiful lobby, two fitness centers, his & her saunas, community kitchen, and elegant lounge for private parties and entertaining. Additional amenities are library, pool table, ping pong table, game and card rooms, storage for bikes, kayaks, & surfboards. Boat slips are available to rent.There is a 24-hour front desk attendant
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1078
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más