Boca Raton · FL

2121 N Ocean Boulevard 705w, Boca Raton, FL 33431

Boca Raton, FL 33431

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1031 sqftConstruido en: 1972HOA: 3594 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 1

Precio

450.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 436 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1031

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26023715

Descripción

Live steps from the sand in this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo ideally located on A1A in Boca Raton. Enjoy tranquil Intracoastal views from the living area, creating the perfect setting for relaxing days and beautiful sunsets. This well-maintained residence features a spacious layout with abundant natural light throughout, offering a great opportunity to update and design to your personal taste. Residents enjoy private beach access and a full suite of amenities, including a fitness center, pool, sauna, community room, and library. Conveniently located near dining, shopping, and entertainment, this condo offers the best of coastal South Florida living, whether as a full-time residence or seasonal getaway.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1031

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6488 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2275 US$
Impuestos
450 US$
Seguro del hogar
169 US$
HOA
3594 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos