Boca Raton · FL

22100 Serenata Circle W, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Boca Raton, FL 33433

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2362 sqftConstruido en: 1973DOM: 21HOA: 14 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.349.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 571 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2362

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26018163

Descripción

Discover your dream home with a fully updated 4 Bed, 3 bath split floorplan, spacious open-concept kitchen with new appliances, and a NEW METAL ROOF, ALL IMPACT WINDOWS, NEW IMPACT FRONT DOOR, IMPACT GARAGE DOOR, NEW A/C, NEW WATER HEATER & A NEW FENCE! New flooring throughout and new bathrooms accented with Limestone are a must see! The master suite includes a luxurious oversized bathroom & a gorgeous soaking tub plus a stunning designer closet. Dining room, a large family room, and a 2 car garage with new flooring. Step into the fully fenced backyard-oasis with a newly resurfaced Diamond Brite pool with fountains & jets, a gazebo with a 43" TV, a full outdoor kitchen, pizza oven, a BBQ, and a beverage cooler! Low HOA fees ($14/month), close to Turnpike and I-95, excellent commute!

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2362

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

8690 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
6821 US$
Impuestos
1349 US$
Seguro del hogar
506 US$
HOA
14 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos