Boca Raton · FL

233 S Federal Highway 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Boca Raton, FL 33432

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Condominium672 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 45HOA: 790 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

329.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 491 US$/sqft

1

Habitaciones

1

Baños

672

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11167496

Descripción

Located in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton, this beautifully appointed one-bedroom residence in Boca Grand offers the ultimate blend of walkability, lifestyle, and convenience. Just steps from Mizner Park and Royal Palm Place, residents enjoy immediate access to some of South Florida's premier dining, shopping, entertainment, and nightlife destinations, including live music venues, upscale restaurants, boutique retail, and cultural attractions that define the vibrant downtown Boca experience. Boca Grand is a nine-story Mediterranean-inspired condominium offering resort-style amenities designed for both full-time residents and seasonal living. Residents benefit from a resort-style pool and spa, fully equipped state-of-the-art fitness center, club room with lounge and billiards, business center, concierge services, secured building access, valet parking, and covered garage parking. The building also features on-site retail and social spaces that enhance the in-town living experience. Ideally situated, the property is within walking distance to downtown's entertainment district, local parks, and is just minutes from Boca Raton's pristine beaches accessible via Palmetto Park Road.

1

Habitaciones

1

Baños

672

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2912 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1668 US$
Impuestos