Boca Raton · FL

23335 Water Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33486

Boca Raton, FL 33486

Estado: PendienteHouse · Townhouse2420 sqftConstruido en: 1982DOM: 8HOA: 628 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

550.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 227 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2420

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11154482

Descripción

MUST SEE!!! 3/2.5, 2420 SF townhome in sought-after WATERSIDE. Priced competitively and READY FOR YOUR MAKEOVER! Nestled in quiet cul-de-sac on SE corner of community, Waterside has boat dock, ocean access & lots of green space. DOG FRIENDLY. Lush, gated front garden sets the tone. A gardener's delight. Self-watering atrium adds light & beauty. First floor, private master suite, vaulted ceilings, working fireplace & loft make this a terrific family home. Lots of closets & storage: Pantry, linen, coat, hallway, walk in & more. HURRICANE-IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS; NEWER AC. Waterside is an all age, community in SE Boca Raton with A-rated schools. Close to Mizner Park, Town Center Mall and beaches. EZ access to Fort Lauderdale & Palm Beach airports & I95.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2420

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4165 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2781 US$
Impuestos
550 US$
Seguro del hogar
206 US$
HOA
628 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos