Boca Raton · FL

23451 Water Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33486

Boca Raton, FL 33486

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Villa1736 sqftConstruido en: 1994DOM: 48HOA: 628 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

739.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 426 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1736

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11168370

Descripción

EXCEPTIONALLY RENOVATED one-story corner villa in Boca Raton's sought-after Waterside community. Bright open layout with high ceilings & abundant natural light. Stunning kitchen with island seating, stainless appliances, smart refrigerator & wine chiller open to living/dining areas. Private office overlooks garden. Covered, screened patio for outdoor dining. Flexible 3rd bedroom for den/media/office. Elegant primary bath boasts freestanding tub, walk-in shower & dual vanities. Luxury vinyl floors, 2 car garage, interior laundry w/sink. Enjoy Florida living in this magnificent gated, pet-friendly community with manned guardhouse, tennis, pool, spa, sauna & boat ramp with ocean access. Minutes to downtown Boca, dining, shopping & beaches. Top-rated schools. Amazing home - DON'T MISS IT!

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1736

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5381 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3737 US$
Impuestos
739 US$
Seguro del hogar
277 US$
HOA
628 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos