Boca Raton · FL

301 Olivewood Place Unit 0130, Boca Raton, FL 33431

Boca Raton, FL 33431

Estado: PendienteHouse · Condominium938 sqftConstruido en: 1986DOM: 33Precio original de listado: 320.000 US$HOA: 1015 US$ / Quarterly

Precio

299.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 319 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

938

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26004340

Descripción

1st-Floor Corner Unit Minutes From FAU, Boca Regional Hospital, Mizner Park, Brightline, Beaches & I-95!! Manned Gated, Pet-Friendly East Boca Community With No Age Or Rental Restrictions! This Bright & Spacious 2/2 Features Newly Remodeled Bathrooms & Kitchen, Granite Countertops, Shaker Cabinets, Matching Samsung Appliances, Brand-New Water Heater, & Ceramic Tile In The Main Areas. The Primary Bedroom Boasts Bamboo Floors, A Walk-In Closet & Private Water Closet/Shower. Enjoy Natural Light Throughout, A Screened Patio, & The Convenience Of A Brand-New In-Unit Washer/Dryer. Parking Space Right In Front! Perfect For Homeowners & Investors Alike—No Age Or Rental Restrictions Mean Total Flexibility! Schedule Your Private Showing Today!!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

938

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2938 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1512 US$
Impuestos
299 US$
Seguro del hogar
112 US$
HOA
1015 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos