Boca Raton · FL

3191 Leewood Terrace L237, Boca Raton, FL 33431

Boca Raton, FL 33431

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Condominium935 sqftConstruido en: 1983DOM: 3HOA: 990 US$ / Quarterly

Precio

269.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 288 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

935

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26002840

Descripción

GORGEOUS WATER'S EDGE CONDO | SPECTACULAR LAKE WINDWOOD | BIKE/JOG TO BEACH | BREATHTAKING WATER VIEWS | WILDLIFE PRESERVE | OPEN GREEN SPACE | Bright Open Floor Plan | Volume Ceilings | Wood Floors | LED Custom Lighting | Beautiful Eat-in Kitchen | Wood Cabinets | Granite Counters | Pantry | Large Primary Bedroom with Walk-In Closet & Oversized Ensuite | Private Screened Balcony | Tropical Lush Manicured Landscaping | Front Loader Washer/Dryer | Assigned & Guest Parking | Resort-Style Amenities | 24-Hour Manned Gate | 2 Clubhouse Pools | Dog Park | BBQ Picnic Area | Jog/Bike Trail | Tennis/Basketball/Racquetball | 1.5 Miles to Beach | Minutes to FAU, Mizner Park, Atlantic Ave,1-95 | A+ Rated Schools | Rent Immediately | Pet Friendly | AC 2005 | WH 2014 | Present All Offers!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

935

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2720 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1360 US$
Impuestos
269 US$
Seguro del hogar
101 US$
HOA
990 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos