Boca Raton · FL

441 NE 10th Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Boca Raton, FL 33432

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence5105 sqftConstruido en: 2023DOM: 39Garage: 4

Precio

6.199.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1214 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

5105

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R10872702

Descripción

Boca Villas new construction home, featuring five bedroom suites, an office, gym, and media loft. A four car garage, a grand foyer with bar and private dining room. The first floor master suite features stunning finishes and large closets. Upstairs, three additional suites are connected by a large loft, and gym. Unlike any other Boca Villas home, don't let this be the ''one that got away'

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

5105

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

39.869 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
31.346 US$
Impuestos
6199 US$
Seguro del hogar
2325 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos