Boca Raton · FL

540 NE Spanish Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Boca Raton, FL 33432

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence3299 sqftConstruido en: 2010DOM: 156Precio original de listado: 4.100.000 US$Garage: 3

Precio

3.999.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 1212 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3299

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11134136

Descripción

This Coastal Contemporary masterpiece is perfectly nestled between the Intracoastal Waterway and the crystal blue Atlantic Ocean. Lofted ceilings soar above the stunning living room, illuminated by an abundance of natural light and designer lighting fixtures. The floorplan encompasses 3,299 SqFt of exquisite indoor living space comprised of ensuite bedrooms, 3.5 baths, formal dining, breakfast bar, family room, and a 1st floor office/den. A spectacular oversize pool, heated Spa with custom lighting, a loggia retreat and luscious tropical foliage create a tranquil outdoor world in an intimate private setting. Other features include a private elevator, 3-car garage, full house gas generator, astroturf back yard, tankless water heaters and Impact Windows. And just steps to the beach & parks.

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3299

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

25.720 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
20.221 US$
Impuestos
3999 US$
Seguro del hogar
1500 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos