Boca Raton · FL

6061 Balboa Circle 403, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Boca Raton, FL 33433

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Condominium1385 sqftConstruido en: 1985DOM: 5HOA: 637 US$ / Monthly

Precio

315.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 227 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1385

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26005645

Descripción

Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2bed 2bath +office residence in the highly desirable Whitehall community of central Boca Raton. This top floor unit is fully updated w modern finishes throughout & showcases stunning views that create a bright & welcoming atmosphere. The thoughtfully designed open concept floor plan flows seamlessly between the living, dining & kitchen areas offering the perfect balance of comfort & style for everyday living & entertaining. The versatile office adds flexibility & can easily function as a guest room or home workspace. Whether you are seeking a full time residence or seasonal escape this home delivers the best of the South Florida lifestyle. Conveniently located minutes from premier dining, shopping, golf & everything that makes Boca Raton so desirable.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1385

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2663 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1593 US$
Impuestos
315 US$
Seguro del hogar
118 US$
HOA
637 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos