Boca Raton · FL

6175 NW 32nd Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Boca Raton, FL 33496

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4314 sqftConstruido en: 1992DOM: 324Precio original de listado: 2.550.000 US$HOA: 685 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

2.249.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 521 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4314

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11095379

Descripción

SEASONS BOCA RATON 5-BEDROOM COURTYARD ESTATE with the upgrades buyers want most: 2020 ROOF, FULL-HOUSE GENERATOR, IMPACT GLASS, and a 500-GALLON PROPANE TANK for true peace of mind. Set on a lush 0.42-acre lot in the prestigious gated community of Seasons, this private, resort-style residence offers a saltwater pool, spa, and dramatic waterfall grotto surrounded by mature tropical landscaping and fruit trees. Designed for multi-generational living, the home features 5 bedrooms plus a den, 4.5 bathrooms, a 3-car garage, and an approx. 800 sq ft guest casita perfect for extended family, guests, or a private office. Light-filled interiors with soaring ceilings and an open floor plan create effortless indoor-outdoor flow. The chef's kitchen showcases white cabinetry, premium appliances, and a 6-burner gas range. Additional upgrades include smart-home features, security cameras, whole-home water filtration, and reverse osmosis. Seasons amenities include 24/7 manned gate security, tennis courts, renovated fitness center, basketball, playground, and resort pool. Minutes to top Boca Raton schools, beaches, fine dining, shopping, and major airports. Schedule your private tour today.

5

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4314

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

15.150 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
11.372 US$
Impuestos