Boca Raton · FL

636 NW 13th Street 0110, Boca Raton, FL 33486

Boca Raton, FL 33486

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1286 sqftConstruido en: 1970DOM: 17Precio original de listado: 280.000 US$HOA: 747 US$ / Monthly

Precio

269.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 209 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1286

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26017211

Descripción

Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath corner unit offering a blend of privacy and convenience. Tucked away with a serene and private feel, this condo features an updated kitchen with newer appliances, renovated bathrooms, and full impact windows for peace of mind. Enjoy indoor-outdoor living with a screened-in porch perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The spacious layout is ideal for both end-users and investors alike, with IMMEDIATE rental potential. Located just a short walk to Florida Atlantic University and zoned for top-rated Boca schools, this property is perfectly positioned. You're also minutes from the beach, Mizner Park, top hospitals, shopping, and dining. A rare opportunity to own a private, move-in-ready corner unit in one of Boca Raton's most desirable locations.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1286

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2477 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1360 US$
Impuestos
269 US$
Seguro del hogar
101 US$
HOA
747 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos