Boca Raton · FL

636 NW 13th Street #0110, Boca Raton, FL 33486

Boca Raton, FL 33486

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1286 sqftConstruido en: 1970DOM: 40Precio original de listado: 299.900 US$HOA: 747 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

280.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 218 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1286

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11167923

Descripción

Newly renovated large 3/2 in central Boca Raton just steps to Florida Atlantic University and Boca Baptist Regional Hospital. Completely renovated including new kitchen with solid wood cabinets and granite countertops with brand new side by side refrigerator with water/ice. Brand new bathrooms, new toilets, vanities with new granite countertops all brand new Kohler plumbing fixtures throughout. Ceiling fans in every room. Only unit in the complex with impact windows and sliding doors! Don't miss this one. Won't last! Allowed to rent out immediately and market rent is approximately 3000/month for renovated 3/2's.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1286

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2548 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1416 US$
Impuestos
280 US$
Seguro del hogar
105 US$
HOA
747 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos