Boca Raton · FL

6631 NW 43rd Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Boca Raton, FL 33496

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence2313 sqftConstruido en: 1997DOM: 105Precio original de listado: 875.000 US$HOA: 3210 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 2

Precio

860.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 372 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2313

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11156083

Descripción

GREAT VALUE! This light-filled 2-story home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with volume ceilings, LED lighting, custom fans, luxury vinyl flooring, and plantation shutters. The updated kitchen features 42'' white cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, opening to a spacious family room with a sleek built-in entertainment credenza. The primary suite includes a spacious custom-configured walk-in closet. Additional highlights include a loft desk area, marble bath countertop, newer washer and dryer, garage storage, and a tankless water heater. Enjoy a private backyard with a waterfall pool, turf area, and lush tropical landscaping. Furnishings and golf cart available for sale Call today!

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2313

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

8741 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4349 US$
Impuestos
860 US$
Seguro del hogar
322 US$
HOA
3210 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos