Boca Raton · FL

6647 Boca Hermosa Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Boca Raton, FL 33433

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse2149 sqftConstruido en: 1994HOA: 120 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

619.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 288 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2149

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26026460

Descripción

Welcome to 6647 Boca Hermosa Lane! Just renovated and move-in ready, this stunning home has been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom with a brand-new designer kitchen, beautifully updated bathrooms, gorgeous light oak-look luxury vinyl flooring throughout, modern recessed lighting, new A/C, and all new appliances. Every detail has been carefully selected to create a bright, elegant, and welcoming living space you will instantly fall in love with. Enjoy a spacious screened-in patio overlooking a lovely private backyard — perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying Florida living year-round.The home features 3 generously sized bedrooms, each one with walk-in closet, and 2.5 beautifully updated bathrooms, offering both comfort and functionality for everyday living. Canary Pointe is a quiet, well-maintained boutique community ideally located close to everything Boca Raton has to offer — fine dining, shopping, parks, golf, major highways, and just minutes from Mizner Park and Town Center Mall. The community is also located within Boca Raton's highly rated school district, one of the area's most sought-after locations for families and homeowners alike. Beautiful, stylish, and

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2149

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4101 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3130 US$