Boca Raton · FL

7210 Ayrshire Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Boca Raton, FL 33496

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence5471 sqftConstruido en: 1988DOM: 22HOA: 1309 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3.5

Precio

5.850.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1069 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

5471

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26009359

Descripción

Perfection in St Andrew's Country Club- comprising 5471 sq ft, this 5 bedroom + office + den property on an OVERSIZED LOT has it all. Conceived as a home ideal for entertaining, the layout features multiple living and dining areas and a kitchen open to the family and breakfast rooms. These rooms offer easy access outdoors to an exceptionally large loggia, with spacious living and dining areas with custom cabinetry, and a fully out-fitted summer kitchen. The loggia features retractable screens and hurricane protection. The home is ultra-functional and well designed, including a primary suite closet that is enormous. Functionality and expert design continue in the two custom outfitted offices, a den with custom cabinetry and ceiling detail, spacious bedrooms/baths, and an abundance of storage. This warm and inviting home is located on .55 acres on the Palmer golf course, with two driveways, a motor court, and 3 + golf cart garages- features rarely found in SACC. It is also within walking distance to the Clubhouse. A must-see!

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

5471

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

38.934 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
29.581 US$
Impuestos
5850 US$
Seguro del hogar
2194 US$
HOA
1309 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.