Boca Raton · FL

7355 Mandarin Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Boca Raton, FL 33433

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence5513 sqftConstruido en: 1985DOM: 49HOA: 769 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2.5

Precio

2.799.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 508 US$/sqft

7

Habitaciones

8

Baños

5513

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11167120

Descripción

Magnificent Seven bedroom estate home overlooking the 11th fairway in Boca Grove. This residence is perfect for entertaining with a generous living area, volume ceilings and screened patio. The chef's kitchen with all Thermador appliances includes 3 ovens, a gas cooktop, 2 sinks and 2 dishwashers. The first floor is home to the primary suite and three guest suites. The second floor boasts a large loft, three additional bedrooms and a media room. Additional features include impact glass, generator, heated salt water pool, and an air conditioned garage. Great opportunity to add your own special touches to this home. Just a short walk to the clubhouse and fitness center. Come and experience all that Boca Grove has to offer. Equity membership is required.

7

Habitaciones

8

Baños

5513

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

18.771 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
14.153 US$
Impuestos
2799 US$
Seguro del hogar
1050 US$
HOA
769 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos