Boca Raton · FL

7368 Woodmont Court, Boca Raton, FL 33434

Boca Raton, FL 33434

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Condominium2124 sqftConstruido en: 1980DOM: 3HOA: 767 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.529.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 720 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2124

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26024192

Descripción

Experience the quintessential Boca West lifestyle in this impeccably renovated one-level villa. This bright and airy end unit offers the perfect blend of modern sophistication and low-maintenance living. The home features three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, highlighted by a primary bath that was stylishly renovated just last month. Step outside to your private tranquil backyard, which serves as a serene and intimate escape perfect for morning coffee or alfresco dining. Complete with a two-car garage and a move-in-ready interior, this villa is an exceptional opportunity for those seeking a premier address in a world-class country club. This property is priced for an immediate sale. *Club's Joining Fee & CC will be increasing by $75,000 on October 1st. Act now to beat the increase! As a resident, enjoy exclusive access to world-class amenities including four championship golf courses, 29 tennis courts, 25 pickleball courts, a state-of-the-art fitness center, a resort-style pool, ten premier dining venues, retail boutiques, and a luxurious full-service spa spread across over 400,000 square feet. This exceptional home offers not just elegance and comfort but a true resort lifes

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2124

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

10.600 US$/mo

Principal e intereses