Boca Raton · FL

9215 Flynn Circle 8, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Boca Raton, FL 33496

Estado: PendienteHouse · Villa1115 sqftConstruido en: 1987DOM: 94Precio original de listado: 325.000 US$HOA: 425 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 155+HOPA

Precio

300.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 269 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1115

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11152015

Descripción

2/2 CORNER Villa, lots of windows which are hurricane impact, 1 car garage, updated open kitchen, stainless appliances, wood look floor throughout, both bathrooms are updated, no popcorn on ceilings - textured ceiling, patio off of living room with open view in the back which makes you feel like it's your own backyard,Short walk to active clubhouse with heated pool, tennis and bocce courts, game and exercise rooms,etc.. Close to shopping,restaurants,and entertainment. This magnificent home is a must see !!!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1115

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2354 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1517 US$
Impuestos
300 US$
Seguro del hogar
113 US$
HOA
425 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos