Boca Raton · FL

9880 Marina Boulevard 1509, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Boca Raton, FL 33428

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium955 sqftConstruido en: 1973DOM: 262Precio original de listado: 279.000 US$HOA: 596 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

255.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 267 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

955

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11113442

Descripción

REDUCED!!! Magnificently remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor unit overlooking the lake and garden beyond. 55+ Community. Sheer luxury featuring:. New AC system, New Electrical Panel, Neutral Porcelain tile throughout along with skimmed ceilings. Kitchen boasts New stainless steel appliances with extended granite counter. , impact windows. Greet guests in the formal foyer entry. Enjoy your gourmet white kitchen with granite counters. Great room with dining area is perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Primary bedroom with walk in closet and lavish primary bath. Guest bedroom and guest bathroom is ideal for friends. Close to shopping, major roadways and 25 minutes to the beaches. Florida living at its best. Great room and primary bedroom has staged photos

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

955

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2236 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1289 US$
Impuestos
255 US$
Seguro del hogar
96 US$
HOA
596 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos