Boynton Beach · FL

1009 Arezzo Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1704 sqftConstruido en: 2001DOM: 5HOA: 171 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

429.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 252 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1704

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26020296

Descripción

Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse w/ a brand new roof!!! Ideally located in the heart of Boynton Beach. Designed with both style & comfort in mind, this residence showcases soaring ceilings & a bright, open concept layout that creates an inviting & sophisticated atmosphere. The expansive living area is perfect for entertaining, while the modern kitchen is beautifully appointed w/ Corian countertops & newer appliances. Upstairs, the luxurious primary suite offers a serene retreat, complete w/custom closets, dual vanities, & a spacious walk in shower. Thoughtfully designed w/abundant storage throughout including under stair storage & a private patio w/storage area—this home effortlessly blends function with elegance.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1704

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2936 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2174 US$
Impuestos
430 US$
Seguro del hogar
161 US$
HOA
171 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos