Boynton Beach · FL

11603 Dawson Range Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

Boynton Beach, FL 33473

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2160 sqftConstruido en: 2016DOM: 120Precio original de listado: 800.000 US$HOA: 770 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

775.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 359 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2160

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11149925

Descripción

Beautiful 2/2.1+den Atlantic Grande model on lushly landscaped private lot. The home, with open concept plan, has impact windows, phantom screen, porcelain tile, crown moldings, plantation shutters, light fixtures, hi-hats, fans & upgraded baths. The gourmet kitchen has white wood cabinetry, pantry cabinet with drawers & pull-outs, granite countertops, tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances and all the bells & whistles! There is a large counter depth snack bar with pendant lights, separate breakfast area and a dining room. The great room sliders have Hunter Douglas luminettes. Master suite with tile floor, outfitted closets and luxurious bath. Ensuite guest suite. Den with glass French doors & built-in desk unit. You'll love the wraparound screened porch and extended open patio area. Valencia Cove is a premier 55+ lifestyle community featuring a spectacular 39,000 square-foot clubhouse and 10 acre outdoor recreational facility. Endless activities and opportunities for fun abound - there are activities, trips, shows, and clubs of all types. The clubhouse features an expansive foyer and lobby, grand ballroom with raised stage and dance floor, four spacious card rooms, Cafe with

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2160

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5754 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3919 US$