Boynton Beach · FL

12590 Bonnington Range Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

Boynton Beach, FL 33473

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence2091 sqftConstruido en: 2016DOM: 103Precio original de listado: 999.995 US$HOA: 801 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

849.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 406 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2091

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11155275

Descripción

Welcome to this charming waterfront residence, ideally situated on a private cul-de-sac within the highly regarded community of Valencia Bay. Upon entering from the covered patio, you are led from the impressive foyer into a stunning open-concept great room designed for both comfort and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen showcases timeless white shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, a generously seated peninsula, and abundant storage, seamlessly flowing into a spacious dining area that makes hosting effortless. The great room features a custom-built-in media center and is framed by picturesque lake views, creating a serene and inviting atmosphere. Step outside to the sun-drenched, screened-in patio, where tranquil water views provide the perfect backdrop for relaxation in your own --> private oasis. The expansive primary suite offers a true retreat, complete with dual oversized custom-outfitted closets, dual vanities, a Roman tub, and a large walk-in shower. A well-appointed second bedroom includes a spacious walk-in closet and a private en-suite bath, while the versatile den serves as an ideal home office, guest space, or quiet sanctuary for relaxation. Enjoy a carefree lifestyle i

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2091

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6261 US$/mo

Principal e intereses