Boynton Beach · FL
1510 Arezzo Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Precio
424.900 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 249 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1704
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26002214
Descripción
Peace of mind and value await in this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in the gated community of San Savino in Boynton Beach. NEW ROOF, NEWER AC UNIT & HOT WATER HEATER & NO UPCOMING ASSESSMENTS, making this an exceptional opportunity for buyers seeking both comfort and long-term security. This spacious residence features an open and functional floor plan filled with natural light, a well-appointed kitchen with generous cabinetry and counter space, and comfortable living and dining areas ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite offers ample closet space and a private bath, while two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, family, or a home office. Additional highlights include a one-car garage, in-unit laundry, and a private patio perfect for enjoying South Florida's year-round sunshine. San Savino offers residents a gated entrance, community pool, clubhouse, and beautifully maintained grounds. Conveniently located just minutes from shopping, dining, major highways, and a short drive to the beaches and vibrant downtown Delray Beach. A fantastic opportunity to enjoy low-maintenance living in one of Boynton Beach's most
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1704
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más