Boynton Beach · FL

1543 Rialto Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence1688 sqftConstruido en: 2001DOM: 37Precio original de listado: 525.000 US$HOA: 161 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

520.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 308 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1688

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11167203

Descripción

From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the quiet charm of this gated Boynton Beach community of Borgata—ideally located minutes to I-95, shopping, dining, and beaches. Inside, NuCore waterproof, cork-backed flooring flows throughout, complemented by a 2023 A/C with an iFLO system to help keep the drain line clear, plus a 2021 water heater. Enjoy true peace of mind with a whole-house generator and a landscape sprinkler system to keep the yard looking its best. Wired surround sound, a spacious primary suite with a large walk-in closet, and a screened porch with tranquil canal views complete the package. Tucked behind the gates of Borgata, life here feels like a little reset—quiet streets, a neighborly vibe, and the kind of everyday ease that makes you exhale the moment you pull in. Borgata is a planned community of roughly 181 homes, ideally positioned just off I-95 (Exit 59)—so you get peace at home without giving up convenience. Start your morning with coffee on the screened porch, then head out knowing everything you need is close by—shopping, dining, and the best of Boynton Beach. When it's time to unplug, spend the afternoon at Oceanfront Park for sand and sunshine, or ta

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1688

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3505 US$/mo

Principal e intereses