Boynton Beach · FL

173 Lake Monterey Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Townhouse1523 sqftConstruido en: 2006DOM: 5HOA: 435 US$ / Monthly

Precio

364.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 240 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1523

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26019245

Descripción

Welcome to this completely renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhouse offering over 1,500 square feet of impeccably designed living space. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated for modern living. Step outside to your private, fully fenced back patio featuring beautiful custom decking—the perfect oasis for entertaining guests or unwinding after a long day. Enjoy absolute peace of mind with a brand-new metal roof (installed late 2025) and the benefits of a highly coveted, well-managed community with remarkably low HOA fees. This secure, gated neighborhood is incredibly pet-friendly and includes a sparkling community pool, an outdoor workout area, and a private playground. Turnkey and ready to be called home in Monterey Bay!

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1523

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2782 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1845 US$
Impuestos
365 US$
Seguro del hogar
137 US$
HOA
435 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos