Boynton Beach · FL

2020 SW 17th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1288 sqftConstruido en: 1979DOM: 11HOA: 245 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 155+HOPA

Precio

284.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 221 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1288

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26021851

Descripción

Make sure to see this Lovely updated Edgewood model. Kitchen features beautiful sparkling granite countertops, an abundance of cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Spacious living room flows to open dining area with beautiful large tile set on the diagonal. Generous front patio on a private quiet wide street. Screened back patio with lovely garden views. AC 2010. Roof 1998. LOW HOA includes high speed internet, Hotwire cable TV, lawn care, and clubhouse. The community boasts an impressive social calendar, resort style amenities, including sparkling pool and whirlpool, clubhouse with fitness center. Situated just minutes away from the beach, shopping, dining and a vibrant Palm Beach County nightlife. Pet friendly for your Furry friends! Book your showing today!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1288

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2077 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1441 US$
Impuestos
285 US$
Seguro del hogar
107 US$
HOA
245 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos