Boynton Beach · FL

2390 SW 13th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence1011 sqftConstruido en: 1973DOM: 7HOA: 187 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

289.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 286 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

1

Baños

1011

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11150028

Descripción

Custom Holiday Model better than NEW. Roof replaced 2025 plus new gutters., Windows all replaced plus hurricane shutters. Decorative glass hurricane iimpact front door. Kitchen totally remodeled with all new cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, extra built-in cabinetry plus beautiful fandelier. Recessed lighting in Kitchen and Fla. room/dining area. Halo lighting in Fla room. Neutral 24'' Porcelain tile thruout on the diagonal. Bathroom updated with glass enclosed shower, new vanity, new commode and electrical fixture. A/C vent in bathroom. Custom white plantation shutters thru out. All closet louvre doors. Interior doors replaced with six panel and new hardware. All popcorn ceilings replaced with flat texture Electrical panel replaced and upgraded. Paid up rec. lease in full A GE

2

Habitaciones

1

Baños

1011

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2046 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1461 US$
Impuestos
289 US$
Seguro del hogar
108 US$
HOA
187 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos