Boynton Beach · FL

5657 Lakeview Mews Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence2259 sqftConstruido en: 1980DOM: 231Precio original de listado: 489.999 US$HOA: 407 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

460.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 204 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2259

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11107377

Descripción

LOAN FELL Through!!! Come see this lovely 3bed/2.5bath home on the golf course - facing beautiful dunes and serene lake views. 2 oversized master bedroom (one has a built in office desk), Updated Bathrooms, Floors, Beautiful Kitchen with granite countertops. Open floor plan perfect for entertianing friends. You will also find abundance of closet space throughout the house. Indian Spring is a 55+ community and hidden golfers paradise, featuring OPTIONAL golf and social membership packages. The best deal in the area! This unique property welcomes you with lifestyle flexibility, you MUST see!

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2259

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3366 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2326 US$
Impuestos
460 US$
Seguro del hogar
173 US$
HOA
407 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos