Boynton Beach · FL

646 Snug Harbor Drive H308, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium952 sqftConstruido en: 1971HOA: 766 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

270.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 284 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

952

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26026010

Descripción

Enjoy a Waterfront Lifestyle with Intracoastal Waterway views from immaculately maintained Sung Harbor Gardens. Endless boat watching from your living area, patio, bedroom and pool. Wonderful Florida sunrises. Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Condo. All assessment paid. Recently Renovated, Newer A/C & Appliances, Impact Windows, New Waterfront Pool, New Seawall. Structural studies completed. A well run active adult 55+ community located in the "Village" like downtown of Boynton Beach. Walk to Publix, Banking, Dinning, Walgreens, to the Intracoastal Bridge and more, much more. Available Furnished. Views to manicured gardens and the Intracoastal waterway. Parking close to unit. 308 is close to elevator, laundry and stairs, Parking right there. Lease Ok w Restrictions.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

952

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2503 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1365 US$
Impuestos
270 US$
Seguro del hogar
101 US$
HOA
766 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos