Boynton Beach · FL

7100 Trentino Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1984 sqftConstruido en: 2000DOM: 5HOA: 2030 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

449.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 226 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1984

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26012583

Descripción

Welcome to this wonderful 3-bedroom, 2-bath Scala Model located in the highly desirable community of Ponte Vecchio. This home offers exceptional value and endless potential, making it the perfect opportunity to make it your own. The light, bright and airy floor plan features a lovely eat-in kitchen updated with a large single stainless sink and newer appliances. Closet space is ample throughout. Enjoy the screened-in lanai, perfect for morning coffee or an evening glass of wine, and ideal for entertaining. Ponte Vecchio offers a recently renovated clubhouse, fabulous fitness center and pool area, with a NEW SPORTS COMPLEX coming SOON featuring pickleball courts, bocce courts, putting green and driving range. Live and play the Ponte Vecchio way.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1984

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4918 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2270 US$
Impuestos
449 US$
Seguro del hogar
168 US$
HOA
2030 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos