Boynton Beach · FL

7391 Falls Road W, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2304 sqftConstruido en: 1998HOA: 630 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

479.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 208 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2304

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26025865

Descripción

Priced To Sell!! Beautiful garden oasis offering peace, privacy, and lush tropical landscaping. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath lakeview home is located in the active 55+ community of Lakeridge Falls. This home features a newer roof (2020) and newer A/C (2019), offering peace of mind for years to come. Enjoy tranquil lake views from your backyard and experience resort-style living with amenities that include pickleball, tennis, a resort-style pool, and a fully equipped fitness center. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and everything Boynton/ Delray Beach has to offer.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2304

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3711 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2422 US$
Impuestos
479 US$
Seguro del hogar
180 US$
HOA
630 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos