Boynton Beach · FL

8685 Cobblestone Point Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence4147 sqftConstruido en: 2006DOM: 34Precio original de listado: 1.300.000 US$HOA: 470 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

1.225.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 295 US$/sqft

6

Habitaciones

4

Baños

4147

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26008810

Descripción

Welcome to this breathtaking, fully renovated 6-bedroom, 4-bathroom, 3 car garage lakefront retreat. Brand-new hardwood flooring and a sophisticated staircase set the tone as you enter. The renovated kitchen, complete with brand-new appliances, is the true heart of the home. The thoughtful floor plan features 1 bedroom & full bath downstairs, 4 spacious bedrooms, a loft, and a modern home theatre room upstairs. The large primary suite offers a massive custom walk-in closet and a spa-inspired bathroom with an extraordinary walk-in shower. More highlights include new LED lighting, fans, updated light fixtures, fresh interior/exterior paint, security cameras, and a wine room. Southern exposure fills the home with stunning natural light all day long. Step outside to your screened-in pool and patio, showcasing some of the finest lake views in the community. Located in a gated community with great amenities & zoned for all A-rated schools. NEW Impact front door and impact windows upstairs

6

Habitaciones

4

Baños

4147

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

8349 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
6194 US$
Impuestos
1225 US$
Seguro del hogar
459 US$
HOA
470 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.