Cooper City · FL
Cooper City, FL 33330
Precio
729.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 373 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1952
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26020853
Welcome home! Your quality built Pasadena Homes Banyan Floor Plan is perfectly tucked in the Cul-De-Sac on one of the largest lots in Flamingo Gardens. You will love to entertain friends and family for pool parties and summertime bar-b-q's with the huge back yard and large covered patio. Peace of mind during storm season with full hurricane impact doors and windows and a brand new flat roof. The large living area, family room, and dining room are perfect for families of all sizes. Don't miss this opportunity to live in one of the safest communities and best school zones in Broward County. Call to schedule your showing today!
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1952
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
4284 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.