Cooper City · FL
Cooper City, FL 33328
Precio
725.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 388 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1867
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26031078
Here is your chance to live in the highly sought-after community of Cooper City! Featuring a spacious & versatile floor plan with multiple living areas, this home is perfect for both everyday living & entertaining. Enjoy peace of mind with major updates already completed, including impact windows & doors, 2018 roof, 2020 A/C, 2024 WH, 2020 lined sewer pipes, freshly painted inside, and stylish new flooring throughout. Step outside to your private backyard oasis overlooking a tranquil canal, complete with a pool. Tucked away on a quiet interior street while still being conveniently located near everything Cooper City has to offer. With a 2-car garage and plenty of potential to add your own personal touches, this is a fantastic opportunity to create your dream home in a prime location.
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1867
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
4834 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.