Coral Gables · FL
Coral Gables, FL 33134
Precio
1.398.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 772 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1812
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26024042
Priced to sell! Refined two-story home in North Coral Gables on a quiet, tree-lined street. Features modern finishes and waterproof rigid-core flooring throughout. Layout includes 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, plus a flexible ground-floor room ideal as a 4th bedroom, office or media space. Impact windows and doors provide abundant natural light. Upstairs offers a large private terrace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Backyard designed for Florida living with a 9-ft deep pool, lush landscaping, covered patio with built-in BBQ, and storage structure. Spacious driveway and updated 1-car garage. Upgrades include new roof (2022), fascia, gutters and full impact protection. Prime location near Miracle Mile, Biltmore, Granada Golf Course, UM and MIA.
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1812
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
9191 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.